Calendrier

    JANVIER     FEVRIER     MARS     AVRIL
V 1   L 1   Ma 1   V 1  
S 2   Ma 2   Me 2   S 2  
D 3 Sortie ski alpin Club  Me 3   J 3   D 3  
L 4   J 4   V 4   L 4 Ch France Elite Pau
Ma 5   V 5   S 5 N3 Metz Ma 5 Ch France Elite Pau
Me 6   S 6 Test PES Gray D 6 N3 Metz Me 6 Ch France Elite Pau
J 7   D 7   L 7   J 7 Ch France Elite Pau
V 8   L 8   Ma 8   V 8 Ch France Elite Pau
S 9   Ma 9   Me 9   S 9 Ch France Elite Pau
D 10   Me 10   J 10   D 10 Ch France Elite Pau
L 11   J 11   V 11   L 11 Stage N2 N3
Ma 12   V 12   S 12 Test PES Nancy Ma 12 Stage N2 N3
Me 13   S 13 Transju D 13 Test PES Nancy Me 13 Stage N2 N3
J 14   D 14 Transju L 14   J 14 Stage N2 N3
V 15   L 15 Stage ski Ma 15   V 15 Stage N2 N3
S 16   Ma 16 Stage ski Me 16   S 16 Stage N2 N3
D 17   Me 17 Stage ski J 17   D 17 Stage N2 N3
L 18   J 18   V 18   L 18 Stage Ecole pagaie
Ma 19   V 19   S 19 N1 Nancy Ma 19 Stage Ecole pagaie
Me 20   S 20 N1Les Roches D 20 N1 Nancy Me 20 Stage Ecole pagaie
J 21   D 21 N1Les Roches L 21   J 21  
V 22 AG CKP L 22 Formation AMFPC Ma 22   V 22  
S 23   Ma 23 Formation AMFPC Me 23   S 23 N3 Pontarlier
D 24   Me 24 Formation AMFPC J 24   D 24 N3 Pontarlier
L 25   J 25 Formation AMFPC V 25   L 25  
Ma 26   V 26 Formation AMFPC S 26 N2 Uzerche Ma 26  
Me 27   S 27 N2 Cesson D 27 N2 Uzerche M 27 Unss Région
J 28   D 28 N2 Cesson L 28 Pâques J 28  
V 29   L 29   Ma 29   V 29  
S 30 AG CR Audincourt       Me 30   S 30 Saugeathlon
D 31 Envolée       Je 31        
    JANVIER     FEVRIER     MARS     AVRIL
V 1   L 1   Ma 1   V 1  
S 2   Ma 2   Me 2   S 2  
D 3 Sortie ski alpin Club  Me 3   J 3   D 3  
L 4   J 4   V 4   L 4 Ch France Elite Pau
Ma 5   V 5   S 5 N3 Metz Ma 5 Ch France Elite Pau
Me 6   S 6 Test PES Gray D 6 N3 Metz Me 6 Ch France Elite Pau
J 7   D 7   L 7   J 7 Ch France Elite Pau
V 8   L 8   Ma 8   V 8 Ch France Elite Pau
S 9   Ma 9   Me 9   S 9 Ch France Elite Pau
D 10   Me 10   J 10   D 10 Ch France Elite Pau
L 11   J 11   V 11   L 11 Stage N2 N3
Ma 12   V 12   S 12 Test PES Nancy Ma 12 Stage N2 N3
Me 13   S 13 Transju D 13 Test PES Nancy Me 13 Stage N2 N3
J 14   D 14 Transju L 14   J 14 Stage N2 N3
V 15   L 15 Stage ski Ma 15   V 15 Stage N2 N3
S 16   Ma 16 Stage ski Me 16   S 16 Stage N2 N3
D 17   Me 17 Stage ski J 17   D 17 Stage N2 N3
L 18   J 18   V 18   L 18 Stage Ecole pagaie
Ma 19   V 19   S 19 N1 Nancy Ma 19 Stage Ecole pagaie
Me 20   S 20 N1Les Roches D 20 N1 Nancy Me 20 Stage Ecole pagaie
J 21   D 21 N1Les Roches L 21   J 21  
V 22 AG CKP L 22 Formation AMFPC Ma 22   V 22  
S 23   Ma 23 Formation AMFPC Me 23   S 23 N3 Pontarlier
D 24   Me 24 Formation AMFPC J 24   D 24 N3 Pontarlier
L 25   J 25 Formation AMFPC V 25   L 25  
Ma 26   V 26 Formation AMFPC S 26 N2 Uzerche Ma 26  
Me 27   S 27 N2 Cesson D 27 N2 Uzerche M 27 Unss Région
J 28   D 28 N2 Cesson L 28 Pâques J 28  
V 29   L 29   Ma 29   V 29  
S 30 AG CR Audincourt       Me 30   S 30 Saugeathlon
D 31 Envolée       Je 31        
    MAI      JUIN     JUILLET     AOUT
D 1   Me 1   V 1   L 1  
L 2   J 2   S 2 N2 Finale Yenne Ma 2  
Ma 3   V 3   D 3 N2 Finale Yenne Me 3  
Me 4   S 4 N3 Epinal L 4   J 4  
J 5   D 5 N3 Epinal Ma 5   V 5  
V 6   L 6   Me 6   S 6  
S 7 N3 Selestat Ma 7   J 7   D 7  
D 8 N3 Selestat/Dordogne Me 8   V 8   L 8  
L 9 France Unss J 9   S 9   Ma 9  
Ma 10 France Unss V 10   D 10   Me 10  
Me 11 France Unss S 11 Fête du Nautisme L 11   J 11  
J 12   D 12 Kid Paddle Pontarlier Ma 12   V 12  
V 13   L 13   Me 13   S 13  
S 14   Ma 14   J 14   D 14  
D 15   Me 15   V 15   L 15  
L 16   J 16   S 16   Ma 16  
Ma 17   V 17   D 17   Me 17  
Me 18   S 18   L 18   J 18  
J 19   D 19   Ma 19   V 19  
V 20   L 20   Me 20   S 20  
S 21 N2 Huningue Ma 21   J 21   D 21  
D 22 N2 Huningue Me 22   V 22   L 22  
L 23   J 23   S 23   Ma 23  
Ma 24   V 24   D 24   Me 24  
Me 25   S 25   L 25 France Sl Bourg J 25  
J 26   D 26 Kid Paddle Dole Ma 26 France Sl Bourg V 26  
V 27   L 27   Me 27 France Sl Bourg S 27  
S 28 N1 L'Argentières Ma 28   J 28 France Sl Bourg D 28  
D 29 N1 L'Argentières Me 29   V 29 France Sl Bourg L 29  
L 30   J 30   S 30 France Sl Bourg Ma 30  
Ma 31         D 31 France Sl Bourg Me 31  
    MAI      JUIN     JUILLET     AOUT
D 1   Me 1   V 1   L 1  
L 2   J 2   S 2 N2 Finale Yenne Ma 2  
Ma 3   V 3   D 3 N2 Finale Yenne Me 3  
Me 4   S 4 N3 Epinal L 4   J 4  
J 5   D 5 N3 Epinal Ma 5   V 5  
V 6   L 6   Me 6   S 6  
S 7 N3 Selestat Ma 7   J 7   D 7  
D 8 N3 Selestat/Dordogne Me 8   V 8   L 8  
L 9 France Unss J 9   S 9   Ma 9  
Ma 10 France Unss V 10   D 10   Me 10  
Me 11 France Unss S 11 Fête du Nautisme L 11   J 11  
J 12   D 12 Kid Paddle Pontarlier Ma 12   V 12  
V 13   L 13   Me 13   S 13  
S 14   Ma 14   J 14   D 14  
D 15   Me 15   V 15   L 15  
L 16   J 16   S 16   Ma 16  
Ma 17   V 17   D 17   Me 17  
Me 18   S 18   L 18   J 18  
J 19   D 19   Ma 19   V 19  
V 20   L 20   Me 20   S 20  
S 21 N2 Huningue Ma 21   J 21   D 21  
D 22 N2 Huningue Me 22   V 22   L 22  
L 23   J 23   S 23   Ma 23  
Ma 24   V 24   D 24   Me 24  
Me 25   S 25   L 25 France Sl Bourg J 25  
J 26   D 26 Kid Paddle Dole Ma 26 France Sl Bourg V 26  
V 27   L 27   Me 27 France Sl Bourg S 27  
S 28 N1 L'Argentières Ma 28   J 28 France Sl Bourg D 28  
D 29 N1 L'Argentières Me 29   V 29 France Sl Bourg L 29  
L 30   J 30   S 30 France Sl Bourg Ma 30  
Ma 31         D 31 France Sl Bourg Me 31  
    MAI      JUIN     JUILLET     AOUT
D 1   Me 1   V 1   L 1  
L 2   J 2   S 2 N2 Finale Yenne Ma 2  
Ma 3   V 3   D 3 N2 Finale Yenne Me 3  
Me 4   S 4 N3 Epinal L 4   J 4  
J 5   D 5 N3 Epinal Ma 5   V 5  
V 6   L 6   Me 6   S 6  
S 7 N3 Selestat Ma 7   J 7   D 7  
D 8 N3 Selestat/Dordogne Me 8   V 8   L 8  
L 9 France Unss J 9   S 9   Ma 9  
Ma 10 France Unss V 10   D 10   Me 10  
Me 11 France Unss S 11 Fête du Nautisme L 11   J 11  
J 12   D 12 Kid Paddle Pontarlier Ma 12   V 12  
V 13   L 13   Me 13   S 13  
S 14   Ma 14   J 14   D 14  
D 15   Me 15   V 15   L 15  
L 16   J 16   S 16   Ma 16  
Ma 17   V 17   D 17   Me 17  
Me 18   S 18   L 18   J 18  
J 19   D 19   Ma 19   V 19  
V 20   L 20   Me 20   S 20  
S 21 N2 Huningue Ma 21   J 21   D 21  
D 22 N2 Huningue Me 22   V 22   L 22  
L 23   J 23   S 23   Ma 23  
Ma 24   V 24   D 24   Me 24  
Me 25   S 25   L 25 France Sl Bourg J 25  
J 26   D 26 Kid Paddle Dole Ma 26 France Sl Bourg V 26  
V 27   L 27   Me 27 France Sl Bourg S 27  
S 28 N1 L'Argentières Ma 28   J 28 France Sl Bourg D 28  
D 29 N1 L'Argentières Me 29   V 29 France Sl Bourg L 29  
L 30   J 30   S 30 France Sl Bourg Ma 30  
Ma 31         D 31 France Sl Bourg Me 31  

Écrire commentaire

Commentaires: 0